2024 Batting Stats

#NameGPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRCRBIAVGSOOBPSLG
99Stefan Trenkov81616380620021085.000.50000.5000.625
9Ediz Tufektchi8141416060000662.620.42930.4290.429
32Viktor Ivanov8121203030000330.800.25020.2500.250
7Hristiyan Sokol8141403030000330.600.21400.2140.214
1David Gorov8101012020000220.400.20030.2000.200
23Boris Trenkov78800000000000.000.00070.0000.000
6Aren Kaya78800000000000.000.00060.0000.000
8Boris Gorov67700000000000.000.00040.0000.000
5Angel Todorov45500000000000.000.00010.0000.000
24Jacqueline Ninova34400000000000.000.00040.0000.000
27Georgi Stoilov11100000000000.000.00020.0000.000

2024 Fielding Stats

#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPIP
23Boris Trenkov77000100000001.00019.00
6Aren Kaya77000100000001.00020.00
27Georgi Stoilov11000110000001.0002.00
32Viktor Ivanov880112500000000.96222.00
99Stefan Trenkov880111630000000.95022.00
7Hristiyan Sokol880112110000000.92922.00
5Angel Todorov44011510000000.85710.00
9Ediz Tufektchi88022120000000.60022.00
1David Gorov88066220000000.40022.00
8Boris Gorov66033100000000.25017.00
24Jacqueline Ninova33022000000000.0008.00

2025 Batting Stats

#NameGPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRCRBIAVGSOOBPSLG
99Stefan Trenkov14383315200160314292519.9110.60650.6580.879
11Presiyan Todorov102522513012100114169.570.59150.6400.636
2Kaloyan Ivanov36613030000331.500.50010.5000.500
20Boris Uzunov26241010000151.700.50010.8330.500
9Ediz Tufektchi123631121209210316177.710.387140.4720.516
32Viktor Ivanov102221280530031194.680.38160.4090.524
7Hristiyan Sokol48803030000331.110.37520.3750.375
14Teodor Minchev102218160420028104.140.333110.4550.444
24Jacqueline Ninova10201554040000492.430.26760.4500.267
5Angel Todorov8181854031001541.110.22290.2220.278
12Kaloyan Bochev49902020000220.400.22260.2220.222
22Filip Ivanov35501010000110.200.20040.2000.200
8Boris Gorov57701010000110.110.14360.1430.143
23Boris Trenkov14292332020000281.010.087170.2760.087
1David Gorov6141311010000120.200.07790.1430.077
6Aren Kaya14282431010000150.410.042160.1790.042
29Dariya Dimitrova511600000000050.630.00050.4550.000
3Michael Milkov35310000000020.200.00030.4000.000
27Georgi Stoilov12200000000000.000.00020.0000.000
17Boryana Ivanova11100000000000.000.00010.0000.000

2025 Fielding Stats

#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPIP
23Boris Trenkov1413000510000001.00053.67
99Stefan Trenkov14140003560100501.00057.67
5Angel Todorov88000620000001.00030.67
32Viktor Ivanov101021383000002000.96540.67
14Teodor Minchev1070222610000000.93134.00
9Ediz Tufektchi1212134530000000.66750,67
11Presiyan Todorov1010044240000000.60039.00
12Kaloyan Bochev44101010000000.50015.00
29Dariya Dimitrova54000000000000.00021.00
3Michael Milkov33000000000000.0008.00
22Filip Ivanov22000000000000.0008.00
20Boris Uzunov22000000000000.0008.00
7Hristiyan Sokol44101080000000.88913.67
24Jacqueline Ninova1010011200000000.66737.67
6Aren Kaya1311011010000000.50046.67
8Boris Gorov53011010000000.50014.00
1David Gorov65011000000000.00023.67
27Georgi Stoilov11000000000000.0003.00

2026 Batting Stats

#NameGPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRCRBIAVGSOOBPSLG
11Presiyan Todorov399560230141268.070.66700.6671.333
99Stefan Trenkov3101036042002864.820.60020.6000.800
9Ediz Tufektchi31010650131041055.000.50010.5001.000
32Viktor Ivanov399340111131044.470.44430.4441.000
23Boris Trenkov37713030000331.310.42900.4290.429
14Teodor Minchev25512002002421.600.40030.4000.800
8Boris Gorov23301010000110.310.33310.3330.333
10Leon Cooper34401010000110.300.25020.2500.250
6Aren Kaya37701010000110.110.14340.1430.143
2Kaloyan Ivanov37700000000000.000.00070.0000.000
17Boryana Ivanova34400000000000.000.00040.0000.000

2026 Fielding Stats

#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPIP
32Viktor Ivanov33000910100001.00014.00
14Teodor Minchev220001500000001.0009.00
99Stefan Trenkov330111500000000.93814.00
11Presiyan Todorov331011100000000.91714.00
10Leon Cooper10112000000000.6675.00
23Boris Trenkov33000000000000.00014.00
9Ediz Tufektchi33011000000000.00014.00
6Aren Kaya33000000000000.00014.00
8Boris Gorov22000000000000.0009.00
17Boryana Ivanova11000000000000.0005.00
2Kaloyan Ivanov33000000000000.00014.00

All Time Batting Stats

#NameGPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRCRBIAVGSOOBPSLG
11Presiyan Todorov13343110190144015262217.3140.61350.6470.839
99Stefan Trenkov25645921340264318473929.4130.57680.6090.797
20Boris Uzunov26241010000151.700.50010.8330.500
9Ediz Tufektchi23605519230165207322815.030.418180.4670.582
32Viktor Ivanov21434251509411624169.0150.357110.3720.571
14Teodor Minchev1227232804400412125.840.348140.4440.522
7Hristiyan Sokol12222206060000661.610.27320.2730.273
10Leon Cooper34401010000110.300.25020.2500.250
2Kaloyan Ivanov6131313030000330.700.23180.2310.231
12Kaloyan Bochev49902020000220.400.22260.2220.222
24Jacqueline Ninova13241954040000492.030.211100.3750.211
22Filip Ivanov35501010000110.200.20040.2000.200
5Angel Todorov12232354031001540.910.174100.1740.217
1David Gorov14242323030000340.500.130120.1670.130
8Boris Gorov13171702020000220.220.118110.1180.118
23Boris Trenkov21373132020000280.810.065240.2160.065
6Aren Kaya24433932020000260.420.051260.1400.051
29Dariya Dimitrova511600000000050.630.00050.4550.000
3Michael Milkov35310000000020.200.00030.4000.000
27Georgi Stoilov23300000000000.000.00030.0000.000
17Boryana Ivanova45500000000000.000.00050.0000.000

All Time Fielding Stats

#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPIP
23Boris Trenkov2423000610000001.00086.67
27Georgi Stoilov22000110000001.0005.00
99Stefan Trenkov25250226690100500.97493.67
32Viktor Ivanov2121224117101002000.96776.67
14Teodor Minchev1290224110000000.95543.00
5Angel Todorov12120111130000000.93340.67
7Hristiyan Sokol12121122190000000.91335.67
11Presiyan Todorov13131453140000000.77353.00
6Aren Kaya2321011110000000.66780.67
10Leon Cooper11011200000000.6675.00
9Ediz Tufektchi2323167650000000.61186.67
12Kaloyan Bochev44101010000000.50015.00
24Jacqueline Ninova1313033200000000.40045.67
1David Gorov1413077220000000.36445.67
8Boris Gorov1311044110000000.33340.00
22Filip Ivanov22000000000000.0008.00
20Boris Uzunov22000000000000.0008.00
3Michael Milkov33000000000000.0008.00
29Dariya Dimitrova54000000000000.00021.00
2Kaloyan Ivanov33000000000000.00014.00
17Boryana Ivanova11000000000000.0005.00

Batting

G – batting games played
PA – plate appearances
AB – at-bats
R – runs
H – hits

B – bunt singles
1B – singles
2B – doubles
3B – triples
HR – homeruns

XBH – extra base hits (2B+3B+HR)
TB – total bases
OB – on base
RC – runs created (H+BB)*TB/(AB+BB)
RBI – runs batted in

AVG – batting average (H/AB)
SO – strike outs
OBP – on base percentage
SLG – slugging percentage (TB/AB)

Fielding

G – fielding games
ST – games started
Et – throwing errors
Ef – fielding errors

ERR – errors
PO – putouts
A – assists
SBA – stolen bases allowed

CS – caught stealing
DP – double plays
TP – triple plays
PB – passes balls

FP – fielding percentage
(FP = (PО+А) / (PО+A+E))
IP – innings played